Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216570

216570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1920_1080_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Deryneia area, Famagusta city. The house has a total area of 550m2 and consists of one floor. The house has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is an additional room that can be used as an office or a fourth bedroom. The layout includes a spacious kitchen combined with a large living room. The house is furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioners. The property has a large garden with trees that provide shade and coolness in summer. The territory completely surrounds the house and provides privacy. There is an area in the courtyard for placing a table and relaxing in the fresh air. There is a parking lot. The house was built in 1992 and is in good condition. The distance to the sea is 2600 m. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№216570
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1992
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:35
216570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
New
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting