Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216393

216393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1920_1080_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№216393
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:04
216393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216047
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0f3/1088_820_2/dfq9j5916ufm5fkqxk0r4jju1jt5h85n.jpg
№ 215176
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR