Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200951

200951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/473/d4kekixf33y1eerzqljrfuhpn4z80tiz.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The residential complex is designed for living, working and relaxing. It offers residents a fully equipped gym with wellness treatments, a cafeteria and a coworking space. Families can use the on-site kindergarten, and the green lawns and themed gardens will create a peaceful atmosphere for outdoor recreation.

The project combines high-quality residential space with flexible commercial spaces and a variety of amenities: a secure entrance with a security post, an outdoor children's playground, a yoga lawn, landscaped green areas, a public green area with walking paths, a guarded perimeter, charging stations for electric vehicles. Solar panels are installed.

The residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Limassol, just a few minutes from the port, marina and key business centers, close to shops, restaurants and beaches. From the complex 3 minutes to the sea, 3 minutes to a private school, 5 minutes to the MyMall shopping center, 8 minutes to Limassol marina.

Read more
Object
№200951
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:27
200951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212344
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 500 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/b8k278ppuw6ebqymmfbzsr3smrkgsxd7.jpeg
№ 210934
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
243 000 EUR+VAT
1 373 EUR/m2
244 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c13/2mmgke5ukcn8gq86vwumr30adwni513n.jpeg
№ 210732
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ff/1088_820_2/yq69gaylbz8ulr09csgpcm8khkzl6o4o.jpg
№ 168322
Total area: 609 m2
Plot Size: 258 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
Interesting