Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216213

216213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa0/74da0m0kfzc1i4808ing6wrfrdnk3poy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The complex consists of one and two bedroom apartments spread over two floors. Each apartment combines high-end design, the latest trends with the use of high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216213
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 443 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:25
216213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97b/1088_820_2/tcnsc5vaz5rcm4emg0nz6hznfdrwq6qg.jpeg
№ 216717
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
№ 216131
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
№ 215274
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/gndfnjdtlmttl6oohbvnhc5g2g7lzy2g.jpeg
№ 215221
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2