Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215221

215221
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d8b/gndfnjdtlmttl6oohbvnhc5g2g7lzy2g.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex of 10 apartments with a communal pool. The facility has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

The complex is designed according to modern quality standards and offers a peaceful, private living environment. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and major transport arteries. A great option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215221
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:39
215221
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/dfuu2n4uv4b5ob4pc8u0k9ztehf3n5n6.jpg
№ 215408
Total area: 749 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 290 000 EUR
4 393 EUR/m2
3 490 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/fyngm3zb27gezo49r18tjvrpyjtdeyf6.jpg
№ 214984
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c4/1088_820_2/cpg0kfv7odjl0873bv42d2vv92y6z2po.jpeg
№ 213963
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2