Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216717

216717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97b/tcnsc5vaz5rcm4emg0nz6hznfdrwq6qg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. A comfortable and modern two-storey project designed to meet the different needs of future residents. Various purchase options are available: studios, 1-bedroom apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and 2-bedroom apartments with a roof terrace.

Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. Each apartment has a private covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№216717
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:40
216717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1088_820_2/8slxx4jlclr89fbhc0dxgfg6u8qn3hyw.jpg
№ 215984
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
Interesting