Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215274

215274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1920_1080_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
Description:

New penthouse for sale in Tsiakilero, Larnaca. It offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The third room with a bathroom is located on Roof Garden. The apartment has brand new furniture, household appliances and air conditioners. Photovoltaic system, water heating panels and water pressure system. A covered balcony and a spacious roof garden with views of the sea and picturesque urban landscapes. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№215274
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
2026-06-16T21:38
215274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/qg188fc7b15gjgl1s8ss9bn5bl1yljfp.jpg
№ 217000
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 730 m2
818 500 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
Interesting