Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216135

216135
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b3/1920_1080_2/xyszd5olghm8aovztze8as30v90sbdpx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The complex is a three-storey building designed with maximum comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout: a spacious living room combined with a dining area, a modern kitchen, a bright bedroom, a large veranda. A parking space and an individual storage room are provided for each owner. All apartments are certified according to energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№216135
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:06
216135
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/nufkml20fg27xp91zhfsp53vn3dkydgc.jpeg
№ 217325
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 352 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
№ 216225
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
Interesting