Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216037

216037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f9d/u4x7g7gkl415eh1luv5oxhcotagcg817.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex of 10 villas in Agia Triada. Features: overflow pool with mosaic or ceramic tiles. Pool shower with hot/cold water. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered parking. The possibility of installing video surveillance cameras and alarm systems. Pressurized water supply system. High-quality plumbing. The structure of the building and the foundation are made of reinforced concrete. Energy efficiency class A. Roof garden with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№216037
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
356 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
820 000 EUR + VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:57
216037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Interesting