Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215977

215977
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1920_1080_2/1pokn12qhqtq8qn4bysqv1hm8z81m5m0.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki area, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room.. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 7.8 m2, the veranda is 18 m2.

Read more
Object
№215977
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
339 500 EUR
2026-06-10T22:54
215977
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17834 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/adgkk13ulrp5dqgvhxy2vjmf22ve26so.jpg
№ 216759
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 380 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216736
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216692
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
9 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76d/1088_820_2/sc5cwae1i7f31jp9z54ngp1et82h3x98.jpg
№ 209255
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR