Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216692

216692
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1920_1080_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
Description:

For sale is a cozy 3-bedroom penthouse with a 127 m2 roof garden, located in a design complex with a family concept, Katholiki district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to get to all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school with the best Russian-speaking teachers, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina.

Project Features:

  1. Fully enclosed and guarded territory
  2. 3 parks within walking distance
  3. Quick access to the best infrastructure in the city
  4. A large playground inside the complex
  5. Club house with the possibility of free booking
  6. Fountains at the entrance
  7. Landscaped gardens with a river
  8. Sea view starting from the 3rd floor
  9. Swimming pool
  10. Underground parking

Apartment Features:

  1. Water underfloor heating (included in the price)
  2. VRV air conditioning (included in the price)
  3. Solar panels for water heating
  4. High-quality plumbing
  5. High ceilings
  6. Turnkey design finishing
  7. Storage room (included in the price)
  8. Underground parking (included in the price)
Read more
Object
№216692
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
249 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 390 000 EUR + VAT
9 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:22
216692
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/8tiq56iyrmbkjvkwp1u63u7h103d5ktp.jpg
№ 216657
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216284
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
№ 216133
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 862 EUR/m2