Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216736

216736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d0/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex in a convenient and developed location. The area has a peaceful residential atmosphere and at the same time quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style and offers a functional layout with bright living spaces, high-quality finishes and thoughtful details for a comfortable daily life. The property is perfect for your own living, as well as as a reliable investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216736
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:18
216736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c1/1088_820_2/rn52cn2mxtuxzegxhuk6x7dtv7v50li7.jpg
№ 216435
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 840 m2
1 068 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216060
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 543 m2
572 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e85/1088_820_2/4bztq2ih5rizauck5kxklqi2rv76cbg9.jpg
№ 212730
Villa with sea view, privet pool and garden 300м2
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 107 000 EUR+VAT
5 920 EUR/m2
Interesting