Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216759

216759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1920_1080_2/adgkk13ulrp5dqgvhxy2vjmf22ve26so.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216759
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
4 380 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:39
216759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216900
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d01/wfvjhtl7486yfym350d6ffwx200uhoii.jpg
№ 215808
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/916/1088_820_2/s3s33obxn7f63pafr4wgz3fhs1b2uuyc.jpg
№ 215228
Total area: 1266 m2
Plot Size: 3606 m2
3 550 000 EUR
2 804 EUR/m2
Interesting