Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 215947

215947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59a/1920_1080_2/3hbih7e7u6x9xscdd3i5byk9gxdrefom.jpg
39
Complex with pool and gym
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki district, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 128 m2, the covered veranda is 31 m2, the open veranda is 56 m2.

Read more
Object
№215947
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
655 000 EUR + VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:18
215947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f3/1088_820_2/jmbhongxf5nkir24cv7c9dq3pi8javfz.jpg
№ 215760
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215719
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1d/1088_820_2/ddksmpx2i7s2e5vtfu3c6gkgfl2c8zkm.jpg
№ 215523
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/fjb0zcb0c1vq5zprqb16a1a0qapuad8e.jpg
№ 211709
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2