Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215523

215523
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1d/1920_1080_2/ddksmpx2i7s2e5vtfu3c6gkgfl2c8zkm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The two-storey complex has a total of 12 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality.

The apartment has an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Each apartment also has its own parking space and storage room, which will provide additional convenience for storing things. The penthouses have their own roof garden.

Livadia area is famous for its peaceful atmosphere and proximity to the sea and the center of Larnaca. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate peace and privacy, but at the same time want to stay within walking distance of urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№215523
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:37
215523
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215872
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Interesting