Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 215905

215905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/381/1920_1080_2/jvo6ut34for7ctt0oevg9x2llks0aisd.jpeg
Description:

Modern 4-bedroom villa built in 2025 in a residential complex on a hilltop in Parekklisia with panoramic sea and mountain views, covered area of 254 m2 on a plot of 416.5 m2, with private pool, covered parking, roof garden (78 m2) with lounge area and glass and marble fencing, energy efficiency class A, tiled courtyard, green areas and perimeter fencing, internal glass fence, thoughtful layout: kitchen, living room and dining room with access to the veranda and BBQ area on the ground floor, master bedroom, two bedrooms and two bathrooms on the second, ready infrastructure of the complex with roads, lighting, storm sewers and safe dead-end streets for privacy and comfort.

Read more
Object
№215905
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
315 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
416 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
2370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:27
215905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/bs708t1gqmvzmarvkcaga1p3y20h045p.jpg
№ 216587
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/jhf2mufwvbwlcd92fu8tuzj89fqz43ez.jpg
№ 215957
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 241 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 215943
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
227 000 EUR
Interesting