Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 215957

215957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1920_1080_2/jhf2mufwvbwlcd92fu8tuzj89fqz43ez.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Ayia Napa, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The property is located in one of the most popular resort areas, close to beaches and developed infrastructure. The villa is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout that provides a spacious and functional living space. The house has bright living areas, a spacious living room, an open kitchen and comfortable bedrooms, ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. Special attention is paid to the quality of construction and finishing: modern materials and technologies are used to ensure durability and a high level of comfort. The territory has a private swimming pool (if included in the contract), a recreation area and a landscaped plot, creating ideal conditions for relaxation and welcoming guests. It is also possible to install a photovoltaic system, which increases energy efficiency and reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№215957
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
241 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
875 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
3 170 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:46
215957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
761 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75e/1088_820_2/undmiwh1zmycs6432h8cy426dq2osx0m.jpeg
№ 216380
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 226 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2