Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215830

215830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/358/2d3f9jhpygdc2hfw0f5gpk03mwmt9hdu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new boutique residential complex - a work of high aesthetics. The project is located in Lakatameia with easy access to the highway and the city center. The project consists of 4 2-bedroom apartments and 2 1-bedroom apartments with comfortable and functional spaces. There is a storage room and a covered parking area on the ground floor. The construction uses high-quality materials, heat-insulating aluminum, solar water heaters, and a pressure system. The project has an energy efficiency certificate A. Ideal for your own residence or investment.

Read more
Object
№215830
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
183 000 EUR + VAT
1 794 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:30
215830
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2