Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 215793

215793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1920_1080_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
Description:

Retail space for sale in a new residential skyscraper in the Walled Old City area, Nicosia. The elegant modern tower harmoniously fits into the historical architecture of the old town and is one of the tallest buildings in the capital — its height reaches 81 meters.

The store is located in the very center of Nicosia, in a lively area with developed infrastructure, shops, restaurants and an active pedestrian flow. The spacious retail space is characterized by modern design and high-quality finishes, which makes it ideal for hosting a boutique, gallery, salon or executive-level office. The building has a gym, 24/7 concierge service and private underground parking. This is an excellent investment offer in one of the most prestigious and dynamically developing areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№215793
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Internal area:
55 m2
Storey:
20
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:40
215793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215382
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
733 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/916/1088_820_2/s3s33obxn7f63pafr4wgz3fhs1b2uuyc.jpg
№ 215228
Total area: 1266 m2
Plot Size: 3606 m2
3 550 000 EUR
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/6rt7mnliry2dhv3oadmafb36ve6pkgsm.jpeg
№ 214981
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2