Photo 1
Submit a request

New business in Larnaca № 215353

215353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1920_1080_2/o2811v842mnrv442uuzjc4r3orbu26n3.jpeg
Description:

For sale a gym on the ground floor, which is part of a large residential complex with a swimming pool, near the sea in the prestigious area of Larnaca - Livadia. On the ground floor of the building there are shops, a coffee shop and a gym. There are 9 offices in the complex. Distances: Larnaca city center is 10 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away by car, Metropolis Mall is 15 minutes away. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№215353
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
294 m2
Internal area:
196 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 068 000 EUR + VAT
3 633 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:46
215353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
79 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/458/1088_820_2/b9udn8mgxtgv7lwubvnekgnq45pdvg17.jpeg
№ 215357
Total area: 312 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215356
Total area: 348 m2
977 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215355
Total area: 331 m2
916 000 EUR+VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1088_820_2/ptk13x0qtq54j7com9eqwi472tbe7fxj.jpg
№ 218493
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 665 EUR/m2
Interesting