Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 215340

215340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/834/cu47mvwx6388uw4tld1fj388o0x6gv9v.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on energy efficiency, comfort and a high level of finishing. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment corresponds to thermal insulation class A and is equipped with an independent photovoltaic system with highly efficient panels, which provides significant energy savings. A full-fledged air conditioning system of the latest generation with inverter technology and high energy efficiency has been installed. The apartment provides for a complete installation of a underfloor heating system using a modern heat pump and intelligent digital thermostats, which guarantees maximum comfort and optimal energy consumption throughout the year.

The interior is complemented by luxurious Italian Pedini (Fabrica) kitchens, made according to an individual project, as well as high-quality electric external blinds. Premium wooden flooring with an additional sound insulation layer is installed in all residential areas.

This penthouse is a combination of modern technology, sophisticated design and high energy efficiency in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№215340
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:36
215340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/vkxg1go9ix2aaxedjo09jw2z6j8pbnoa.jpeg
№ 217025
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 216327
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/894/1088_820_2/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
№ 216260
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 555 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/9p1r0fg0gkl8mwbuqv48f9qaaq7hhha6.jpg
№ 216240
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 276 EUR/m2
Interesting