Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215096

215096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fe/4ai0zzle8udt78kx30i0b6rudl3uxpof.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215096
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
164 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:58
215096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d4/1088_820_2/wrib7xas0h9zxwbyrqcxrtg5q3kfjxcs.jpeg
№ 215336
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 943 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e6/1088_820_2/87r0ih42258l8ykqs6pq3b2qek7qdo42.jpg
№ 208543
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
367 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2