Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 214732

214732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1920_1080_2/0yf0ovju0j8hjm051ethwcbdip83dt9y.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the picturesque area of Yeroskipou, Paphos. The apartment is located in a stylish residential complex with a cozy lobby and private parking, and there is a garden on the roof of the building for relaxing and having a good time. Residents of the complex can enjoy a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a yoga studio, a spa and a sauna, which allows them to maintain an active and healthy lifestyle right at home. The complex is surrounded by a green park with a Playground and walking paths, creating an atmosphere of comfort and proximity to nature. For relaxation and meetings with friends, there is a cafe on the territory of the complex. Convenient infrastructure provides easy access for both pedestrians and cars, including check-in areas, pedestrian entrances and internal roads. This penthouse is ideal for those who appreciate the combination of modern living, comfortable amenities and harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№214732
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
2 004 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:42
214732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting