Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 213925

213925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75f/ufyv69feo1h8zwqzg0tyexwufq0lk8oq.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa under construction for sale, located on the first line of the sea in Agia Napa. The villa includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms. There is a roof garden on the roof, as well as a terrace, a barbecue area, a private pool, a Jacuzzi and an elevator. Additional amenities: solar panels, parking and storage room. The construction uses the highest quality materials, thermal insulation technologies, modern style and design. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№213925
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
408 m2
Indoor area:
301 m2
Land area:
588 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
80 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 884 000 EUR + VAT
7 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:11
213925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2