Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213635

213635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eee/zt23iice6mczd80bbzmuc5cid8wh2vrq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex with modern design and thoughtful solutions in Larnaca, Kiti. The living room, kitchen and large balcony create a comfortable space. The building was built according to European standards using advanced thermal insulation materials, there is preparation for 2 kWh solar panels. The complex provides covered parking and a storage room. Convenient location near the city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213635
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2360 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
247 000 EUR + VAT
1 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:52
213635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Interesting