Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 212959

212959
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8f/z2szf7a2tjcwc8izhlckywzkpzek50p3.jpeg
Description:

Luxury residence for sale close to the city center. This is a stylish and high-quality new complex of 12 apartments with one and two bedrooms, private balconies, roof gardens and views of the Academias Park. Surrounded by many amenities, schools, banks, offices, hotels, shops and parks, this unique urban gem is located in a privileged and welcoming area in the heart of Nicosia, one of the most prestigious and sought after residential areas in Lykavitos. The complex has parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№212959
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:53
212959
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/c7n1htuez3fdv0ynzxcz0kpnx7w4twn2.jpg
№ 194928
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/926/uzf8vfsw8f7p8oo4h3z8flucf5uxe806.jpg
№ 189049
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 388 EUR/m2
Interesting