Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212306

212306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34a/p7mn5z4uza9co2nw681dnsbh534ic6au.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212306
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
163 000 EUR + VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:27
212306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/jhpwoqe8rjilr1k2raosyony13pq2vy9.jpg
№ 200104
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
3 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/372/1088_820_2/qfx2emahwxq26rt2dc1s84kqh077e6lw.jpg
№ 186795
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/207/1088_820_2/m8n1if9e9tzy1giyugmeqc7t0iglpuhe.jpg
№ 133328
Total area: 530 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1273 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 094 EUR/m2
Interesting