Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200104

200104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/jhpwoqe8rjilr1k2raosyony13pq2vy9.jpg
Description:

A 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chloraks, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200104
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
317 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
456 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
982 000 EUR + VAT
3 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:02
200104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/68amv137i14xla4xi4t0t0qv3u3dfp68.jpeg
№ 209386
Price for 3 apartments
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 4
550 000 EUR
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/70ow1i42las3f6rbt5rdppk2f1955qs3.jpg
№ 205077
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR
3 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
Interesting