Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212177

212177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1920_1080_2/zsvl4jmi1p3zbqqo4fbg20x4t1ai7i64.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which provides good thermal insulation, comfort at any time of the year and reduced energy costs. The building provides areas for installing photovoltaic systems and charging electric vehicles, supporting a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking, a private storage room and a video surveillance system (CCTV). Preparations have also been made for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212177
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
196 000 EUR + VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:11
212177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e19/1088_820_2/qy1uk9pzlsmmlpic9k1xxy7tjjpgn9im.jpg
№ 216742
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216741
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
№ 216737
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2