Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211995

211995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/107/kjf288hkwln3bbkgo91vl4svzo1ofijz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№211995
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
547 500 EUR + VAT
4 212 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:21
211995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212633
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fee/1088_820_2/19r3ocvl16whbbczg0r02wpkr3hmzg7s.jpg
№ 211734
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/ztt6r1kz9z8hkd8rc9dt4c8hn1uu0ylu.jpg
№ 160772
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 701 EUR/m2
Interesting