Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211926

211926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/090/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№211926
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
264 000 EUR + VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:30
211926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting