Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211924

211924
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/731/gds1goimbwjayr1vce9y84qx5q4pisde.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№211924
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:00
211924
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
№ 126298
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
Interesting