Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211885

211885
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1920_1080_2/pep8pjsfwav6xjzi4bh48mm9sib45af1.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a complex in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The complex is located on a hill with panoramic sea views. The villa is equipped with high-end amenities such as a private swimming pool, underfloor heating and a VRF system to maintain comfort at any time of the year, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, fitted kitchen, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms. The complex is located in a quiet, family-friendly area. Just 5 minutes from the Lumio School, it has easy access to the Limassol highway.

Read more
Object
№211885
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
304 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:19
211885
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/uzd26n5g53gs64swdfh9tked3g3qcozp.jpg
№ 195890
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/35agdf9tpfjw5ywgcnft8zvqzd4d9hcn.jpg
№ 160272
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting