Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211829

211829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3a/nm40jb0chdd8gja7nntw5de8hvapy5d0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with communal pool for sale in a new villa complex in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The project consists of 18 well-designed villas with modern and functional design. The villa offers 2 floors with a spacious kitchen-living room with access to a covered terrace, cozy bedrooms, and covered verandas. The villa has a garden, a veranda with a seating area, and a parking space. The complex is located just 250m from the beach, close to various amenities. A great place to live and invest.

Read more
Object
№211829
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
419 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
5 689 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
2026-06-22T17:15
211829
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/q5rz52z21spex34axup25knez42hq2hu.jpeg
№ 195114
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 480 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 067 EUR/m2
2 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99c/1088_820_2/y4nls22c6qax24drogqowcasrmz11zyi.jpeg
№ 183099
In the Aphrodite Hills golf resort
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1322 m2
1 800 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd6/1088_820_2/pjm2jqkok8093xu7903g42kh481ehxdk.JPG
№ 174963
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting