Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 211737

211737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc7/r3u671uo3lw42obkcrljrvp9qx2aawmq.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211737
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:38
211737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting