Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164441

164441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1920_1080_2/cm4xasxi8gt3z5v4gu4r8vcexclgiker.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a gated complex. With a Mediterranean atmosphere, close to the infrastructure of the city and quick access to the beach, the city center and the highway. The objects are distinguished by modern design and excellent location, comfortable and multifunctional. Built using high quality standards, materials of the highest quality.

Read more
Object
№164441
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
363 000 EUR + VAT
5 261 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:20
164441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/iogmqf69e8b1i6vtxbr3nhxmwkc7qg7t.jpeg
№ 211877
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR
1 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/tzkr29s4of3izum7o6el91zbsks5dt4w.jpg
№ 202863
Plot Size: 739 m2
175 000 EUR+VAT
237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50c/1088_820_2/6f4u9l6wj50h71o4trh2g2e47zo5fx4w.jpg
№ 73423
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 684 EUR/m2
Interesting