Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 209368

209368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd2/luaqwb4fbv03k0w2p2rgfge3ku5z3t20.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Paralimni. The apartment has been recently renovated. Large open living room, spacious kitchen and 2 bedrooms. There is also a large covered terrace and a small garden. Large floor-to-ceiling sliding doors in the living/dining room and one of the bedrooms lead to the patio garden. New doors and windows with double thermal glazing and low-energy thermal glass. A new hot and cold water tank with a solar panel for hot water and a pressurized water supply system. Household appliances: refrigerator/freezer, dishwasher and washing machine, extractor hood. Partially furnished. Clean ownership documents.

Read more
Object
№209368
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
130 000 EUR
1 083 EUR/m2
143 000 EUR
2026-06-11T15:20
209368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/4o9s6a5ey7s5sszoiej71qpwpbb7vgzy.jpg
№ 209378
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 459 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209096
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
7 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
№ 202279
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
528 000 EUR+VAT
11 478 EUR/m2