Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211508

211508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ad/ri25ggxr6d4jvuxdfbkjiea8al008jrc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of eight one-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Parking spaces are available for each apartment. The project provides for the installation of 3 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 1.7 kW for each apartment and the installation of 3 photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 1.7 kW for common areas.

Read more
Object
№211508
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:55
211508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3867 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
№ 200675
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/dwkikhxqoyyo2wdcbdsyym2g31ah0ye1.jpeg
№ 192683
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/p8zng9wvxwkpqwbq0geo27r20vk8nizj.JPG
№ 168479
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/736/1088_820_2/anhnhpusx1xnrxwin34pjmps4nrpbpqa.jpg
№ 161474
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
585 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2