Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216634

216634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/882/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments are sold in the complex, which consists of 2 floors with 3 apartments on each (2 single and 1 double) Each apartment has a covered parking for 1 car and a storage room. There are photovoltaic panels. Energy efficiency class house: A. Automatic barrier at the entrance to the complex. In a very good location in the Archangelos area, in a quiet location, next to a green park area and with convenient access to the highway and to the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216634
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
136 000 EUR + VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:02
216634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/38f9g7gjisp12q75jrz0p110sq7z5hb2.jpg
№ 216457
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 919 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216057
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/1yf0aykzfkk3h92ml5lhuuc4sf2w3b7y.jpg
№ 215689
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fe/1088_820_2/4ai0zzle8udt78kx30i0b6rudl3uxpof.jpeg
№ 215096
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 164 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
Interesting