Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211409

211409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/707/1920_1080_2/e0iz34jckkv3m37xd7fb5ejhzxlb6ytq.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211409
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:19
211409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e31/1088_820_2/i7ddd9h3kwu4m46z8h6oxikwlen76val.jpg
№ 203613
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
248 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f9/u7c0cacma4g3wnjfglbkk5u5kc0lio8s.jpeg
№ 199068
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 400 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/830/ubp67y50nlhwcpl79qfszwurz81esgmv.jpg
№ 166808
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/h6nt4nuwg04kaua78sl900x91mhppxkg.jpg
№ 67862
Total area: 841 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 824 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
Interesting