Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166808

166808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/830/ubp67y50nlhwcpl79qfszwurz81esgmv.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment located on a quiet dead-end street in Germasogeia, Limassol. A closed boutique project with a swimming pool, consists of two blocks and has 29 residences. Walking distance to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure. Sea view. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№166808
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:38
166808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/gran4oqw7eahhdso2cgxzpfo17jn97on.jpg
№ 204449
Ready to move in
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR
5 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201347
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/93ar6usdn9g0fz26g8y14l5unny3s6w8.jpg
№ 197429
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fc/1088_820_2/1a9y0ldi1umfmxfni24zf0tot8ezwlnk.jpg
№ 195809
First line
Interesting