Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216875

216875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1920_1080_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216875
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
370 000 EUR + VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:59
216875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/abcpwdj905i6i8fgfxfi3g3xshcbvyz4.jpeg
№ 217073
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
5 049 EUR/m2
Interesting