Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211345

211345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1920_1080_2/ey0oo3yvwyv0mn95miojnboyhh4tdrzg.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the most popular area of Paphos Universal. Convenient location, 5 minutes to the city center, 7 minutes to the sea, near schools, supermarkets. A gated complex with a swimming pool, gym, Smart Home apartments, Video intercom, and a storage room. Modern design and high-quality finishes.

Read more
Object
№211345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:30
211345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/b1t4lj22lgxqzizmneuwfcrbqe6xkml0.jpg
№ 176239
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7df/4aiqu71nrifqstfsydvtawzply0x7j11.jpeg
№ 112232
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
5 235 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR