Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 176239

176239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d8/b1t4lj22lgxqzizmneuwfcrbqe6xkml0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Deryneia. The complex of 12 modern apartments is located in a quiet, peaceful area, close to all necessary infrastructure. Spacious apartment with open plan living room and kitchen, bright bedrooms, covered veranda and parking.

Read more
Object
№176239
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:30
176239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7df/4aiqu71nrifqstfsydvtawzply0x7j11.jpeg
№ 112232
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
5 235 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR