Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211274

211274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ca6/6lngf8kk9oeh8dreistx1gl3iguv5ddc.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool in the Metropolis Mall area, Larnaca. European plumbing, sockets (MK, Legrand, Clipsal or equivalent). European-style color video intercom in the lobby. The apartments will be pre-connected to cable TV and telephone. Air conditioning – (heating/cooling): pipelines are installed in all bedrooms and living room. New wall-mounted air conditioners (Haier/Midea or equivalent)

Read more
Object
№211274
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:10
211274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2