Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 178855

178855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e6e/yqrlsn4kaqxvsye0aduyjiwtdkhnmwy4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex is a 3-storey residential building with only 6 apartments. The complex is made of high quality materials, each apartment has a modern and thoughtful layout. Cozy bedrooms, kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. Each apartment in the complex has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in a developed area, close to various amenities and with easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№178855
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:12
178855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting