Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189463

189463
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
Description:

Sale of off - plan a modern 2 bedrooms apartment located just 400 meters, only 5 minutes’ walk from Dasoudi beach and 2 minutes from Kolonakiou street in one of Limassol’s most sought after neighborhoods. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and large balcony facing to the south.

Read more
Object
№189463
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
5 124 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:34
189463
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17885 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe6/1088_820_2/l94kcys50c3gflzxlm20kcm7mdjp2fsq.jpg
№ 169976
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 336 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
2 781 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/mxzad8h4q4oagwdbm4olqp3oyunygzgq.jpeg
№ 111368
ROI (rent): 7%
6 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 357 EUR/m2
Interesting