Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210251

210251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d5/94dz69x26ca1fojd522b3x692hpi0x1j.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Paphos. There are only 3 apartments in the block! Within walking distance from My Mall and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№210251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:33
210251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
№ 203240
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/387/1088_820_2/f91f7rleafdrfm7m0yqi3qfloisrqol6.jpg
№ 186734
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/631/1088_820_2/s4i1zb8m1jli4xsisqaxpfwqskf0aj1v.jpeg
№ 174130
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
Interesting