Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210130

210130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0a/u0lm4wkvk6d9w6wzdwtbqn5zdhzuzw0t.JPG
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№210130
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
2026-06-21T09:31
210130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting