Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210059

210059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1920_1080_2/ue18kcdw03rwx92xras4pfdieukrd9jp.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№210059
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:03
210059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting